Pemberley Realty
  • Home
  • For Buyers
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Buyer's Guide
  • For Sellers
    1. For Sellers
    2. 5% Donation
    3. Listing Presentation
    4. Fixer Presentation
    5. Home Valuation
    6. Sell My Home
  • Property Marketing
    1. Floor Plan
    2. Property Videos
    3. Virtual Brochure
    4. Virtual Staging
    5. Minimal Staging
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Carmel Valley
    2. Chula Vista
    3. Del Mar
    4. Kensington
    5. La Jolla
    6. Mission Hills
    7. Normal Heights
    8. Point Loma
    9. San Diego
    10. Scripps Ranch
    11. Spring Valley
    12. Sunset Cliffs
    13. University Heights
  • Our Team
    1. Agents
    2. Pemberley Realty Staff
  • Resources
    1. Blog
    2. Events
    3. Vlogs
    4. Market Update
    5. Streamyard
    6. Travel
  • About Pemberley
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Virtual Tour
3D Tour
Price Reduced
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
10 Properties
Map

10 Featured Properties Available

  • Square Feet (Biggest)
Oops! This area currently has no listings.
  • Reset all filters or remove one of your filters above to see more properties

SITE MAP

      Home
      For Buyers
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Buyer's Guide
      For Sellers
      1. For Sellers
      2. 5% Donation
      3. Listing Presentation
      4. Fixer Presentation
      5. Home Valuation
      6. Sell My Home
      Property Marketing
      1. Floor Plan
      2. Property Videos
      3. Virtual Brochure
      4. Virtual Staging
      5. Minimal Staging
      Neighborhoods
      1. Carmel Valley
      2. Chula Vista
      3. Del Mar
      4. Kensington
      5. La Jolla
      6. Mission Hills
      7. Normal Heights
      8. Point Loma
      9. San Diego
      10. Scripps Ranch
      11. Spring Valley
      12. Sunset Cliffs
      13. University Heights
      Our Team
      1. Agents
      2. Pemberley Realty Staff
      Resources
      1. Blog
      2. Events
      3. Vlogs
      4. Market Update
      5. Streamyard
      6. Travel
      About Pemberley
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
default

Pemberley Realty

Roxanne Govari License ID: 01319244

+1(619) 778-0577 roxanne@pemrealty.com

University Heights 4645 Park Blvd. Del Mar | 1237 Camino Del Mar, San Diego, CA, 92116, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
525 Sold Properties

525 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
341 Paraiso Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/35

$849,950

$849,950

4 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt

341 Paraiso Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
473 Dewane Drive, El Cajon, CA 92020
1/73

$969,000

$949,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

473 Dewane Drive, El Cajon, CA 92020

Listed by Athir Markos of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1762 Arroyo, Escondido, CA 92026
1/28

$779,000

$779,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

1762 Arroyo, Escondido, CA 92026

Listed by Andrea Beaver of Allison James Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2706 via alta place, San Diego, CA 92108

$1,150,000

$1,239,000

7.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,515 SqFt

2706 via alta place, San Diego, CA 92108

Listed by Ghayda Young of Glenn D. Mitchel REALTORS

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10794 Westonhill Drive, San Diego, CA 92126
1/29

$1,062,500

$1,059,500

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

10794 Westonhill Drive, San Diego, CA 92126

Listed by Stephanie Lynn O'Sullivan of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4640 Park Blvd #C, San Diego, CA 92116
1/30

$1,175,000

$1,150,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

4640 Park Blvd #C, San Diego, CA 92116

Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13045 Shenandoah Dr, Lakside, CA 92040
1/54

$795,000

$775,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

13045 Shenandoah Dr, Lakside, CA 92040

Listed by Nestor Rodriguez of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
22542 Burbank Boulevard, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
1/35

$832,000

$899,500

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

22542 Burbank Boulevard, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

Listed by Rita Erangey of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2015 Daren Glen, Escondido, CA 92026
1/36

$665,000

$650,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

2015 Daren Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8539 Vista Azul Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
1/38

$780,000

$779,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

8539 Vista Azul Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

Listed by Michael Alves of Michael Alves

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4666 Mission Ave #14, San Diego, CA 92116
1/36

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths816 SqFt

4666 Mission Ave #14, San Diego, CA 92116

Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
827 Kentmere, San Diego, CA 92154

$905,000

$875,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

827 Kentmere, San Diego, CA 92154

Listed by Osvaldo Calderon of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
427 9th Ave #1308, San Diego, CA 92101
1/37

$412,500

$419,950

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath670 SqFt

427 9th Ave #1308, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2507 Navarra Dr #202, Carlsbad, CA 92009
1/38

$520,000

$529,950

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,022 SqFt

2507 Navarra Dr #202, Carlsbad, CA 92009

Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2866 Larkin Place, San Diego, CA 92123
1/40

$1,160,000

$1,199,999

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

2866 Larkin Place, San Diego, CA 92123

Listed by Nestor Rodriguez of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2866 Larkin Place, San Diego, CA 92123

$1,160,000

$1,199,999

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

2866 Larkin Place, San Diego, CA 92123

MLS# 250043524SD

Listed by Nestor Rodriguez of Pemberley Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4203 Spartan Cir, San Diego, CA 92115

$575,000

$625,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

4203 Spartan Cir, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS# 250043403SD

Listed by Stephanie O'Sullivan of Pemberley Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4203 Spartan Cir, San Diego, CA 92115
1/6

$575,000

$625,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

4203 Spartan Cir, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1423 Graves AVE #242, El Cajon, CA 92021

$319,900

$319,900

1 Bed1 Bath597 SqFt

1423 Graves AVE #242, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2507793

Listed by Alan Luken Barragan of Palisade Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1423 Graves Avenue #242, El Cajon, CA 92021
1/21

$319,900

$319,900

1 Bed1 Bath597 SqFt

1423 Graves Avenue #242, El Cajon, CA 92021

Listed by Alan Luken Barragan of Palisade Realty, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4706 Norma Dr., San Diego, CA 92115
1/67

$1,460,000

$1,497,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

4706 Norma Dr., San Diego, CA 92115

Listed by Howard F Smith of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1108 Madison Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

$2,080,000

$2,125,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

1108 Madison Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

MLS# 250036205SD

Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1108 Madison Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
1/15

$2,080,000

$2,125,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

1108 Madison Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1915 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
1/36

$1,030,000

$999,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath814 SqFt

1915 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92116

Listed by Gregory D Martin of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 22

SITE MAP

      Home
      For Buyers
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Buyer's Guide
      For Sellers
      1. For Sellers
      2. 5% Donation
      3. Listing Presentation
      4. Fixer Presentation
      5. Home Valuation
      6. Sell My Home
      Property Marketing
      1. Floor Plan
      2. Property Videos
      3. Virtual Brochure
      4. Virtual Staging
      5. Minimal Staging
      Neighborhoods
      1. Carmel Valley
      2. Chula Vista
      3. Del Mar
      4. Kensington
      5. La Jolla
      6. Mission Hills
      7. Normal Heights
      8. Point Loma
      9. San Diego
      10. Scripps Ranch
      11. Spring Valley
      12. Sunset Cliffs
      13. University Heights
      Our Team
      1. Agents
      2. Pemberley Realty Staff
      Resources
      1. Blog
      2. Events
      3. Vlogs
      4. Market Update
      5. Streamyard
      6. Travel
      About Pemberley
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
default

Pemberley Realty